Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ፣ ለሁለተኛ እና ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባህርዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት1.የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ (Mositure Meter) ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት2.የቤት ማስዋቢያ

በባህርዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የቢሮ ግንባታ 3ኛ ፊዝ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ

በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የቢሮ ግንባታ 3ኛ ፊዝ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድረው ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ/ማ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ስራ አዋጅ

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities Improvement Project Contract Title: Construction of Two (2) Type I

The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.

Pharo Ventures is Inviting Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Purchase of Laboratory Machines to Equip a New One-stop Health Service Hub in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDERBid Reference No: ICB/PV/PH/003/2026Bidding Process: International Competitive Bidding (ICB) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID – REQUEST

The Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 40 Pieces of Vehicle Tyres (7.50*16 Jaml) to Support CGPP Project Activities.

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 005 ፣ 006 ፣ 007 ፣ 008 ፣ 009/2018

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የምሰሶ ተረፈ ምርት ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ

ጥላ ኤች.አይቪ በደማቸው ያለ ሴቶች ማህበር ከዚህ በፊት ይገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽን፣ የሹራብ ማሽንና የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ላፕቶፖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተጫራቾች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል