Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible & qualified Electromechanical Contractors to
Tsedey Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for Consultancy Services Including the Preparation of Detailed Design, Tender Documents, Cost Estimates, and Construction Supervision for Two Projects: Lot I (Sheriagenet Branch Building G+0) and Lot II (Robit Branch Building B+G+1).
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVEBid Ref. No. N/C/B/017/2026 1. Tsedey Bank would like to invite sealed bids
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for Legal Representation and Arbitration Services Regarding Disputes Arising from the Muketuri-Alemketema Road Upgrading Project (Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema).
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri
የተለያዩ ቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ ናትናኤል አብርሃም እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሃና ሩሶም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የቦታ ስፋት በፕሮፖርሽን 230ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሀይማኖት ውብሸት እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ሶስና ውብሸት መካከል ስላለው
የቦታ ስፋት 418 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሪት ሕይወት ደረጀ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ቅድስት መኩሪያ መካከል
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/833d9605-148e-4a0e-9b22-e253624878cb/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb343aa2-0448-4021-836c-2b35d9f20178/open Lot Information