Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣  አልሙንየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙኒየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for a Long-term Contract Agreement for the Supply and Installation of Manual Roller Blind Curtains.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB)Bid Ref. No. PD/O-09-/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to

ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የካፌ እና የምግብ አገልግሎት (Canteen Services) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የካፊ እና የምግብ አገልግሎት (Canteen Services) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።

Tegoga Cement Factory Share Company Invites International Bids for the Design, Supply, Construction, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Power Infrastructure on an EPC Turnkey Basis.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Project Name: Tegoga Cement Factory

Tana Microfinance Institution S.C (TMFISC) is Inviting Eligible and Competent External Audit Firms to Undertake the Financial Audit of its Head Office and Branch Accounts for Three Consecutive Financial Years (2026-2028).

ዳሸን ባንክ የቡና እርሻ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0027/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው

Development Bank of Ethiopia Has Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Certified Information Systems Auditor (CISA) Training.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ret. No.RE-DBE/NCB/IT/TR/03/2026/27 1. Development Bank

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Interested and Qualified Bidders with Grade 2 and Above General and Road Contractors (GC/RC-2 and Above) for Design-Build of Unpaved DC-4 Emergency Access Road Construction at Gondar and Gambella Airports Project.

Hellenic Greek International School Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Licensed Insurance Companies to Provide Comprehensive Group Medical Insurance Services for its Employees and Their Eligible Family Members for a Period of One Year.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No.NCB/GCS/04/2026 Country:…Ethiopia  Notice Type: Tender Competition…..NCB Financier: Self-Financed Procurement Ownership:-…Hellenic Greek International School Hellenic Greek

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab7817e3-e775-4a23-a7f7-6d0eb481b730/open Lot Information