Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a4777d4d-41c6-4a45-99bb-b555832c6166/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Would Like to Procure Well Electromechanical &Water Supply System Work
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1eb23310-7c6a-471f-a407-c07520545e6d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 22/11/2018 እና 25/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ባስከቶ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በዞናችን የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ /የማይሰራ/ መኪናዎች፣ ጀነሬተሮችና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በሚገኙበት ቦታ
በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ባስከቶ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በዞናችን የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ/የማይሰራ/ መኪናዎች፣ ጀነሬተሮችና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በሚገኙበት ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽህፈት ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ ለህንፃ ለቁሳቁስ ለተገጣጣሚ መግዣ፣ ICT እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 003/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት ጽ/ቤቶች በ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጎፋ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ G-32 ቆርቆሮ ብዛት 3,360 ቅጠል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጎፋ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ Habitat for Humanity Ethiopia
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of D/W 5% 1000ml
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c1b041c-80c1-4e06-8d86-bce22e6bf6ee/open Lot Information
አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሆራይዘን አዲስ ጐማ 7*50*16 ባለ 12 ክር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e2625d1-8383-446a-b6fe-fdff0db1ae96/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing Certificate (የምስክር ወረቀት ግዥ)..
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc1059f8-d766-40f9-941f-420f2b86b49f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Cloth Sewing (የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f09a6ac4-288a-46e6-a0b6-efa5b4171e2d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Items Used for Medical Equipment Maintenance
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/868e9a66-3cd8-46af-a53a-6d40580bad5b/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c03109d3-19cb-4e31-b14d-9032ac27704b/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Invites Contractors to Bid for the Rehabilitation of the Adigebrru Water Supply System.
2merkato.com (Mar 06, 2026) OPEN TENDER NOTICEReference: OT-2-4839 Item number and title: REHABILITATION OF ADIGEBRU WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Total LOTS: OneContracting