Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል. ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/12173 በ12/03/2108ዓ/ም በሰጠው ውሳኔ እና

የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ ጉጃ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.85630 በ11/08/2014ዓ.ም እና

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10333cf8-cfa4-4e10-9629-7ccfa451d5da/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99347f47-7cca-4ec7-8baa-88cb2716c623/open Lot Information

The Dire Dawa Administration Revenue Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Digital Weighting Scale System Upgrading, QMS System Upgrading, Power Solutions, and Related Items.

Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Fadisitti Bara Baajataa 2019 Ijaarsa Proojektii Masoob Aanaa Fadis Keessatti Waajjira Bulchiinsaatiin Hojjetamuuf Qajeelfama Raawwii Bittaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Bu’uura Godhachuudhaan Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Ijaarsisuu Barbaada.

የሸኖ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት እንደኛ ዙር ግዥ በሸኖ ከተማ ስር ላሉ ባለ በጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡– ግ/ጨ/ቁ 01/2019 የሸኖ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት እንደኛ

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Head Quarter Fence and Site Clearance Work.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/031/2026 (1) The bank invites all interested

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 40 Flat Rack Containers and 20 Ft Containers.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTender No. ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02631 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to Invite Interested and

The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses for the Construction of Three Irrigation Projects.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) ANRS Agriculture Bureau Sustainable Development Program from Federal Budget Procurement Method:

Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Access Control, Surveillance, and Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) Systems.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. AdB/OT/043/2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to