Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል. ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/12173 በ12/03/2108ዓ/ም በሰጠው ውሳኔ እና
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ ጉጃ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.85630 በ11/08/2014ዓ.ም እና
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Polythene/Seedling Bags/
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25ac7971-74f8-44d0-b02d-ac6b77031bc1/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Roughage/Vegetables for 3 Months
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/158df3d7-8e50-4bb5-811a-5670d201463d/open Lot Information
በኢፌዴሪ የግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና ኤጀንሲ የቴሌቪዥን የማስታወቂያ ፕሮዳክሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab729f4d-aa9d-4024-abfc-c55bf51a9def/open Lot Information
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid –no. – BB/015/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply of a Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for the Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP-WOMEN NCE) Project in the Sidama Region.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Advertise)For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN
Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding 1. Siinqee Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3eb6a82e-bbe0-4d9e-8f5a-77fc853a9968/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Bag: ጁቲ ባግ ማቴሪያል
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08edc173-9557-4bdb-8dba-658896dc8dbe/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenues and Customs Authority Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement of Ports-Managed Ethernet Switch and Microphone
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaadee6e-78dd-4c66-8b0c-4df4e2d6a29e/open Lot Information