Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bce55bf1-0bd6-497a-8d78-3487b8bf0c74/open Invitation to Bid “Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project”
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 114711 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተስውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ኒሳን (JuKE) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ የከሚሴ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል 2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለሆስፒታሉ የሚውሉ 1ኛ የታካሚዎች የበሰለ ምግብ አቅርቦት 2ኛ ሰራተኛ ክበብ (ካፌ)
በአብክመ የከሚሴ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል 2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለሆስፒታሉ የሚውሉ የታካሚዎች የበሰለ ምግብ አቅርቦት እንዲሁም የሰራተኛ ክበብ (ካፌ) አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት እነ ወ/ሮ ፍቅርተ ሁንዴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ በቀለች ሁንዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/81634
የቦታው ስፋት በፕሮፖርሽን 146 ካ/ሜ የመንገድ ጥናት 54 ካ/ሜ የሚነካው የቤቱ ስፋት 75 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Nib International Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Expert Services to Perform an Oracle Database Upgrade.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF EXPERT SERVICES FOR ORACLE DATABASE UPGRADE Nib
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Electromechanical, Water Works, or General Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Electro-mechanical Works and the Replacement of Hand Pumps with Solar Systems.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0043/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40450e2d-0b07-4856-a0ec-7359269404f9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63b0865-6a79-4397-8445-449ce32fa918/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f9c34ee-6672-4638-9fd6-657e6b5c311c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e63e4bb-549f-4a56-a5b9-ed27f158d171/open Lot Information
The Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) Invites Registered Suppliers with Valid 2017/18 ETC Licenses and VAT Registration to Submit Bids for the Printing and Binding of Training Manuals.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PRINTING TRAINING MANUALS Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) invites registered suppliers
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites