Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION WORK AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES. BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/007/2026/27 BID REF

EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣

ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d911dc8-ff97-4298-8e2c-7c5e495c5b4c/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b13c354d-a8be-48ab-9051-4155a0c33bab/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b94e25e5-1622-41ea-a282-f9fbacba21be/open Lot Information

በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ

የቤት የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ / ከሳሽ ፀደይ ባንክ ወልዲያ ቅርንጫፍ ነፈጅ ሙሉጌታ አስራት እና በአፈ

The Eight Youth-Led Organizations (YLOs), in Partnership with Emmanuel Development Association (EDA), Invite Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines.

የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት

Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Stationary Materials (Lot I) and Network Materials (Lot II).

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/003/2025/2026 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች