Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018/19 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate) plastic
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሎጀስቲክስ ዋና መምሪያ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰውን ዕቃ በድጋሚ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ/ቁ የጨረታው ዓይነት የመዝጊያና የመክፈቻ ቀን ሎት-1
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሎጀስቲክስ ዋና መምሪያ የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5c29b04-d8af-44b8-89a4-74c881e01180/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Office Equipment ” Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission Dire Dawa Branch Office Would Like to Procure Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Labor and Skills: የአርዳይታ የግ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ስ/ኮሌጅ የህንጻ የኤሌክትሪክ እና የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/029cc0a3-d39a-4d26-bd5a-2b1d7b35f152/open
Ministry of Defense: LOT—2 Procurement of Various Janitorial Service (GSC-2019)
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/831562d0-2cbe-4953-92e4-2d257c707cd1/open
Samara University: ሎት-3 Procurement of Kitchen & Dormitory Electronics
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdeeda0b-878b-4890-8243-103ea955a2b2/open
Samara University: Lot-47: Procurement of Graduation Gowns and Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)/Safety Apparel Supply
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6ba23d2d-c7a0-4cf9-acec-a77ae228efe6/open
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7d29ada-5c1c-4af0-81c1-24fbf1b83220/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of 40/19 Archer TBE400UH BE6500 Wi-Fi 7 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter ግዥ
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a90ddf26-73a1-4198-89d6-e5db7fc36272/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7db7c038-ca5e-41b2-bd0b-81367c7b4bdc/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms/የፕሮቶኮል ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ2019 Open Bid
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cd86690a-ff7a-4570-8f1b-9b670e0ec669/open
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9f1a0f68-e679-4d1f-9d01-ad9146d7dd3c/open Invitation to