Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION WORK AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES. BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/007/2026/27 BID REF

EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣

ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለፋሽን ትእይንት /ሾው/ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbf5e45-013b-46e4-b53e-994a268f0184/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Cloth Soap 250GM Re Bid

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9704f46-3836-4094-b331-2155233d05b4/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Lab Reagent

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b305ab5c-a181-4b03-9cfe-c1ed724fb11e/open Lot Information

ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e8f2b83-f064-4fc2-a423-a1583e741bae/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction LOT 4

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4f4520c-bd43-442e-a8ce-c021c00b202e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian National Dialogue Commission: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d839792d-495c-4469-9a40-8dffd0dde5c8/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Fruit and Vegetable

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42deb16d-2c60-44d5-9e4e-f11516c929f9/open

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቤተ ሙከራ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ (TCC)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ea38521-cabb-4495-b8a6-453d309b98dc/open

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Abobo – Km 76 Periodic Road Maintenance Project

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6e8dc6a9-43a3-480b-9b1e-ac86186a6be2/open