Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-03/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ / ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው

የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና 02/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e498948e-3ba3-453e-942b-37abe6bde9fd/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f13d51ea-b832-4fb4-b3a8-177a80d68d75/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ea700ba-0fa9-4a84-8232-71063a918799/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89bbcc10-d1bf-4ad9-993c-f31c268de1de/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Secretary Chair

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3a04b13-677b-4ba2-971d-bb5837b6d77e/open Lot Information

Financial Intelligence Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd9ddfd7-6472-46ef-8047-9067137aae5e/open Lot Information

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስም ተመዝግበው ድርጅቱ ሲጠቀምባቸው እና ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ የተረከባቸውን፡- ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Microsoft 365 E3 Subscription Renewal and Support.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref. No. OT/07/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget