Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 22/11/2018 እና 25/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ባስከቶ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በዞናችን የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ /የማይሰራ/ መኪናዎች፣ ጀነሬተሮችና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በሚገኙበት ቦታ

በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ባስከቶ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በዞናችን የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ/የማይሰራ/ መኪናዎች፣ ጀነሬተሮችና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በሚገኙበት ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/GBP/NCB/01/2019 1. የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ለመልካ ዋከና ኃይል ማመንጫ ጣቢያ ለመጠጥ የሚውል ጥልቅ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ለማሰራት በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ለመልካ ዋከና ኃይል ማመንጫ ጣቢያ ለመጠጥ የሚውል ጥልቅ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ለማሰራት በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema(re-bid) 1. The

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for Legal Representation and Arbitration Services Regarding Disputes Arising from the Muketuri-Alemketema Road Upgrading Project (Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that

Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information

Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

Tsehay Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 30 Pieces of 4TB External Hard Disks.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TSEHAY BANK TSEHAY BANK S.C. INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref.No.TB/002/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like

SNV-Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials to Support its Operational Activities.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALSBID NUMBER (028/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global development partner,