Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢያዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopia Institution of Agricultural Research (EIAR), as Part of the Food System Resilience Program (FSRP), Invites Sealed Bids for the Civil Works Construction of a Cattle Barn for 100 Cows at the Bishoftu Agricultural Research Center (BARC) in the Oromia Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB) SINGLE STAGE ONE ENVELOPE Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.
World Bank (Aug 05, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal
ሰዎች ለሰዎች ድርጅት ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ባትሪዎች፣ ልዩ ልዩ የጣውላ እንጨቶች፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች ቦንዳዎች ያገለገሉ በርሜሎች እና የውሃ ታንከሮች በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰዎች ለሰዎች ድርጅት ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ሎት 1. የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ጎማዎች
The Ministry of Health Invites Sealed Bids for the Remaining Construction and Installation Works of the EQA PT Panel Production, Biobank, and Central Warehouse Center Located in Gulele Sub City, Addis Ababa, as Part of the Africa CDC Regional Investment Financing Program.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Template Request for Bids Works (Two-envelope Bidding Process, Without Pre qualification) Employer:
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Soft Paper for Car Sanita or Equivalate
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3fc78ff-bf8a-49c8-9eca-8532dc3801c8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92642882-3bf2-4582-87a2-a869e3af1bca/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0422e7e9-9632-4afd-92c2-a20de659f692/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/290dc9ae-bd46-457e-9e27-575da9246abd/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd46d0a8-8385-46e2-a79e-1724922a3158/open Lot Information