Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/048/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዥ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል።
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION WORK AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES. BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/007/2026/27 BID REF
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Construction Authority: Procurement of Mobile Phone /የሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ/
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3839d57e-5cfd-4fff-928a-93dac84f1523/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: Lot 21 የቢሮ መገልገያ ማሽን ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7aea1ea-c7f2-4ccb-9232-a3127c0af6b4/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: PROCUREMENT OF S/P22
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/446df85b-022e-4aee-82b2-387d934f754d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d16f277-94b8-48ae-88d3-9bac4159a901/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የበሰለ መጠኑ ትልቅ የሆነ ሙዝ/ባናና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b50113-36f2-4e82-b77e-4ae8f5402ba2/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute: Procurement of Uniform and Cloth Re Bid
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a9aba57-0b0d-48fc-9cb8-60d3d9e2a8a0/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለፋሽን ትእይንት /ሾው/ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbf5e45-013b-46e4-b53e-994a268f0184/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Cloth Soap 250GM Re Bid
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9704f46-3836-4094-b331-2155233d05b4/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Lab Reagent
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b305ab5c-a181-4b03-9cfe-c1ed724fb11e/open Lot Information