Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-03/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ / ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው
የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና 02/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ ስ ታ ወ ቂ ያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመግለጽ እንደተሞከረው የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ
የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission, CC – Bahir Dar Branch Office: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d3054f6b-ca29-4b18-b444-a11dbfc45b11/open Invitation to
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02617713-4eac-47e5-9533-f1478173be76/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/724d3e41-a982-44c0-a96b-1c49eb2b323d/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcefeb0c-c61a-4bd8-b195-9452eb559425/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbe688ac-8991-4f97-b062-ba270416fc2c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffb0a95-a6c1-4045-917f-7fad4788c719/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f268a875-8d7f-4b0a-8533-a6ba15becd79/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement Of Laptop Screen
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e088f9ce-e801-4614-a810-93c113eaf779/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/443bac83-6204-4576-a418-e7424ce526e4/open Lot Information