Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T 625 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites competent and qualified Grade Three (3) and above General or Building contractors
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent and Qualified Grade Three (3) and Above General or Building Contractors for the Construction of Security Fence at Assosa, Hawassa and Jinka Regional Airports
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች መኪናን ጨምሮ በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል ። ተቁ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. መኪና በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የዕቃው አይነት መለኪያ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ 1 ያገለገሉ የኮምፒውተር
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries (RFQ No. 4286056).
ethiotelecom (Jul 23, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF JULY 27, 2026RFQ NO. 4286056Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and
የቦታ ስፋት 187.82 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘረወርቅ በቀለ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ዘለቃሽ ሰሜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
የጭነት መኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሽፈራው ተስፋዬ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ለንጮ ለታ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
The Jimma Zone Police Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a B+G+4 Building Project in Jimma Town.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID 1. JIMMAZONE POLICE DEPARTMENT has secured budget for the procurement
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials to Strengthen Biodiversity Conservation, Gender Equity, and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 06 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) National Competitive BidFLOATING DATE:AS OF JULY 27,2026RFQ NO. 4286056 Ethio telecom Invites all interested and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers for the Procurement of Nursery and Demonstration Farm Fencing, Anchoring Materials, and Tools.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. 03 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier