Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኦዲት ሥራ ባለሙያ ማስታወቂያ፣ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ጡረተኞች ማኅበር ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለሚቀጥሉት ሦስት ተከታታይ የበጀት ዓመታት ሂሳቡን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ጡረተኞች ማኅበር ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለሚቀጥሉት ሦስት ተከታታይ የበጀት ዓመታት ሂሳቡን ለማስመርመር (ኦዲት ለማስደረግ) ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሳራ ሞገስ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ካሳሁን ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 198914
የመኪና ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a4777d4d-41c6-4a45-99bb-b555832c6166/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Would Like to Procure Well Electromechanical &Water Supply System Work
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1eb23310-7c6a-471f-a407-c07520545e6d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Vehicle, IT Software, Employee Uniform
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund invites interested bidders for the Supply of
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ011/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Supply andInstallation of CCTV CameraBidNo. PPFMS 04/2026-2027 Nib Insurance Company (S.
CST Ethiopia Seeks to Document Learning, Generate Evidence, and Contribute to Broader Discussions on Locally Led Development and Sustainable Community Resilience
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDCONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR EVIDENCE GENERATION STUDY ON THE IRSHO APPROACH AS A LOCALLY LED
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Server Rack
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested and eligible bidders for the supply
Hijra Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in the National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Server and IT Materials
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Hijra Bank S.C. invites interested and eligible bidders to participate
Norwegian Church Aid Invites Eligible Bidders for Consultancy Service
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: PC-4173 & 4176-2026 Item number and title: Lot I Contracting
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Amhara Regional Branch Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of General Contractor -5, Building Contractor 5 and Water Work Contractor -5 and Above
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO BID The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Amhara Regional Branch office invites eligible and qualified
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers to Submit Their Bids for the the Supply of Forestry Products (bamboo and Eucalyptus Pole) & Construction Materials (corrugated Iron Sheet, Nail, Metal Band/bonda, T-hinge. Door Latch, Window Latch, Plastic Rope, 2-3mm Mason Line Rope) for Assossa, Benishangul Gumuz Projects.
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF FORESTRY PRODUCTS (BAMBOO AND EUCALYPTUS POLE) & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS