Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/1019 እና 20/2019 የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ውል ይዞ ለሚገነባቸው፡- 1 ለፌደራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት የTempered Glass Work
የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ለፌደራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ ስራዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት እና ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ጥቅማጥቅም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ደንብ ልብስ ጫማ፣ የደህንነት መጠበቂያ እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/568e54bc-208c-4102-baef-dead50310a04/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Construction Materials Procurement Reference No: EPOS-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Procurement of Construction Materials
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-02/2018/19 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ) አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የሱፍ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that
Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information
Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) Date: 20/07/2026INVITATION TO BID for the Supply of Famix, Wheat Flour and Edible Vegetable Oil. Salesians of
Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref No.: ZB/24/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Bid No. HB/002/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible & qualified
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/003/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &
Tsehay Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 30 Pieces of 4TB External Hard Disks.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TSEHAY BANK TSEHAY BANK S.C. INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref.No.TB/002/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like
SNV-Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials to Support its Operational Activities.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALSBID NUMBER (028/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global development partner,