Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢያዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ለምስራቅ ቦረና ዞን በድሬ ከተማ አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ሥራግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ከታች በሰንጠረዥ በተገለፀው መሰረት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ስራ (construction of New Kiosk Shop ) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 5 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0037/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ዳሸን ባንክ የቦታው ስፋት 175 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል የተባለ አገር በቀል በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1113/2011 አንቀጽ 88/3 መሰረት በምዝገባ ሰርተፍኬት ቁጥር 0536
ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል 2018 በጀት አመት እስከ 2020 ዓ.ም. ያለውን የሶስት ተከታታይ አመታት የኦዲት ስራና የድርጅቱን ማኔጅመንት ማንኛውም ሕጋዊ ግዴታ ያሟላ ኦዲተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ee39efc-a87f-48a0-b518-b3799f735ab6/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Audiovisual Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c79e0aa-052b-4803-ae65-4d0584b0d92f/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Conduct a Consultancy Service for a Baseline Assessment of the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership-Ethiopia (Rwvl-E) Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Baseline Assessment for Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership-Ethiopia (Rwvl-E) Project Bid
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine S.C. (TKGM) is Seeking Qualified Catering Contractors to Provide Full-service Camp Catering, Facilities Support, and Hygiene Management at its Mining Project Site in West Wellega, Oromia.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID: CAMP CATERING & FACILITIES SUPPORT SERVICES Issuing Entity: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine Share
The International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC) Ethiopia Delegation is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service Providers to Prequalify for Future Procurement Opportunities.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI): COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICES Issuing Entity: International Committee of the
Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Ancaaritti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Ancaar Tajaajila Hojii Biiroo Seektaroota Aanichaatif Kan Oolu Bara Baajataa 2019tiif Meeshaalee Dhaabbiif Dhumataa; Farniicharootafi Meeshalee Elektroniksii Adda Addaa Fi Meeshaalee Barruu Caalbaasli Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Ancaaritti Waajjirri Maallaqaa
SNV in Ethiopia is Establishing a Prequalified Roster of International and Local Consultancy Firms and Individual Consultants for the Provision of Professional Services on an As-needed Basis for the Years 2026-2028.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) EXTENSION OF CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2028 SNV is a global development partner working to strengthen capacities,
Bulchiinsa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Xuulloo Baajata Bara 2019 Tajaajila Meeshaa Isteeshinarii, Elektirooniksii Fi Farnichariif Kan Oolu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dhiyeessitoota Tajaajila Kana Jala Jiran Wal Dorgomsiisee Hanga Waajjiraatti Fichisiisuudhaan Bituu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bulchiinsa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Xuulloo Baajata bara 2019
Hospitaalli Waliigalaa Dadar Meeshaalee Ijaarsaa, Qulqullinaa, Barruu, Gommaa Konkolaataa Maxxansaalee Adda Addaa Ansoolaa Siree Kunbuulaa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Fi Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Akkaataa Tarreeffameen Baajata Galii Keessaa Fi Sanduuqa Mootummaatiin Caalbaasiidhaan Wal Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bara 2019 Hospitaalli Waliigalaa Dadar meeshaalee ijaarsaa, qulqullinaa, barruu, gommaa konkolaataa maxxansaalee adda