Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/171010 በሚያዝያ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a646751-0faf-4321-bcc2-fcdd5e1626d6/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d381756-844e-45a9-8dbf-cde28d9cbdab/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/244ed9e1-29c8-484e-955e-b1cbcf0a1276/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3207f9cf-3181-42c4-a8cd-f3cb5083cc7e/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Parliament Book Printing B5

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f8d9a99-729e-4e2a-8011-671c70ab2580/open Lot Information

The Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of ICT Equipment Under the One WaSH National Program CWA II.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) Request for Bid (RFB) Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Project: One

በሸገር ከተማ በገላን ክፍለ ከተማ የገላን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለገላን ወረዳ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮ ትራንስፖርት አገልግልግሎት የሚውል ኮድ 3 የሆነ እና ደብል ካፕ ወይም አነስተኛ መኪኖችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

The South Ethiopia Regional State Wolayta Zone High Court Invites Bids for the Construction of a B+G+7 Office Building Through International Competitive Bidding (ICB).

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) Invitation for Bids (ICB) The South Ethiopia regional state Wolayta Zone High Court has planned

The Ministry of Transport and Logistics (MOTL) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms to Develop a Comprehensive and Proactive Road Safety Management Plan for the Addis-Djibouti Corridor.