Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/171010 በሚያዝያ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df10880d-4256-497f-85e2-b88a27a82d60/open Lot Information
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0243afe-0d18-4ded-ab5d-7aaa2b178bcb/open Lot Information
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/153371ea-d70f-46cd-baf9-266e8b43d9e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a646751-0faf-4321-bcc2-fcdd5e1626d6/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d381756-844e-45a9-8dbf-cde28d9cbdab/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/244ed9e1-29c8-484e-955e-b1cbcf0a1276/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3207f9cf-3181-42c4-a8cd-f3cb5083cc7e/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Parliament Book Printing B5
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f8d9a99-729e-4e2a-8011-671c70ab2580/open Lot Information
The Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of ICT Equipment Under the One WaSH National Program CWA II.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) Request for Bid (RFB) Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Project: One