Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር እሑድ ሐምሌ 19,2018 በወጣው የጋዜጣው እትም ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣው ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2738 በክፍል
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሐምሌ 19/2018 በአቶ በሃይሉ ደምሴ ተድላ ስም ያወጣውን ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ G+3 ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would like to invite sealed bids from eligible and experienced bidders
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6854528b-988b-40bc-a31f-a0a572f97e5c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e80b38de-4863-4521-a3ed-ab0531b6a3d7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f077bf1b-0e37-4ad6-96c7-e2e2e39ceece/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c0c5fc9-c184-4e63-83b2-be1acded69f1/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Decor & VIP Chair with Table
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/98a9a884-35cc-4e9b-ae0e-0e1ec963a2de/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bbbe571-8687-41ee-a15d-472f3439f613/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad087183-5dca-4179-a650-085d8f89a650/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3827b56d-b00e-4084-9260-ca5e822d8465/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ac3fe43-2114-4b96-b139-742ffbc4da43/open Lot Information