Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ
ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ህጋዊና አግባብነት ያለው ፍቃድ ያላቸውን አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቆች፣ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጀ የሴትና የወንድ ሸሚዞች፣
ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቅ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጁ የወንድና የሴት ሸሚዞች፣ የወንድና የሴት ጫማዎች፣ የዝናብ ልብስ፣ ዥንጥላ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-S-2026-0008 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for a One-year Framework Agreement for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Services.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተረፈ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከመስከረም 01 ቀን 2018ዓ.ም እስከ መስከረም 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ የሚያመርተውን ለሳሙና መስሪያ ግብዓት የሚሆነውን
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከመስከረም 01 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. እስከ መስከረም 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ድረስ የሚያመርተውን ለሳሙና መስሪያ ግብዓት የሚሆነውን የተነጠረ ሞራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤፌስአር መኪና ኪራይ (ከአዲስ አበባ ድሬዳዋ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f6eb4f-5ec5-4362-9794-08bbb92b6950/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c5f7308-ea71-471c-b7f9-d8cdee3ca54b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6e2eb41-17be-4b9f-94f1-2d50c921b3ed/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/535c73ed-c0b0-4ce3-a11e-05fc6da05225/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62301c13-9942-4f29-8605-088e7a02017f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c72351d-9ad3-4286-b0e6-935610b048f1/open Lot Information
The Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency is Seeking Legally Registered and Qualified Contractors (BC/GC-3 and Above) for the Construction of a Modern Agro Input and Output Warehouse and Storage Facility in Shebedino Woreda, Sidama Region.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference No. ET-SR FSRP-545842-CW-RFB Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency, hereby
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አግጨ /008/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1.በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED