Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 07/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Category One Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Values for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered to the Enterprise.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Construction Materials Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 01 for Reinforcement Bars and Lot 02 for Various Sizes of Nails, Black & Soft Wire, and Barbed Wire.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for E-payment Service for Cluster of Somali, Diredawa and Harari Regions.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 19, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 መሰረት በብድር ዕዳ ምክንያት የተረከባቸውን

በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የፈለገ ዮርዳኖስ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 001/2019 ዓ.ም በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የፈለገ ዮርዳኖስ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና

Addis Bank Would Like to Announce a Bid Extension Notice for the Bid Submission Deadline Regarding the Supply of Printing Materials (Table Calendars, Brochures, Flyers, and Notebooks).

The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers (Grade 3 and Below) for the Supply and Delivery of Electronic Equipment and Fixtures for Street Lights.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region Under the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.