Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡  ተጫራቾች ማሟላት ያለባቸው መስፈርቶች

የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ዘንገና ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለኸኝ ጥላሁን እና ለወ/ሮ ማሪቱ መንግስቴ እና ቢትወደድ መንገሻ ጀምበሬ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለ አድማስ እና ወ/ሮ ብዙአየሁ

ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ.) መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. አሮጌ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ጤፍ

በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ፣ ሰብል ሽያጭ እና የመጋዝን የወለል ጥገና የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ ህጋዊ ንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አወዳድሮ የሚገዙትን መግዛትና የሚሸጡትን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ

በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Afrobarometer is Seeking a National Partner (NP) in Ethiopia to Conduct a Nationally Representative Sample Survey of the Adult Population (n=1,200) for Round 11, Scheduled for 2026/2027.

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2dd4e733-53fa-47e9-ada0-0a6afcd74f0a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86abb2aa-ac1e-4dd6-bf47-4c84da497194/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f97c40-f47a-4db3-bd81-402cc0f266a8/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery ሳር ማጨጃ (የነዳጅ) 2019

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8163c2fc-95b6-465e-8503-9c967768857b/open Lot Information

UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Expressions of Interest from Property Owners and Registered Real Estate Agencies for the Identification of Suitable Office Premises for the Relocation of the UNHCR Country Office in Addis Ababa.

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Intends to Sell Different Properties.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 19, 2026) Bid Announcement The Development Bank of Ethiopia intends to sell the following properties that it

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Amhara Region Under the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6) Covering the Sidama, South Ethiopia, South West Ethiopia, and Central Ethiopia Regions.