Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 17 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 14 ላይ በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ የጨረታ መዝጊያ እና መክፈቻ ቀን ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NEBE/NCB/02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ ለ7ኛው ሃገራዊ ምርጫ ቀሪና ድጋሚ ምርጫ ለማስፈፀም ስልጠና እና የኦፕሬሽን ቁሳቁስ ስርጭት፣
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ ለ7ኛው ሃገራዊ ምርጫ ቀሪና ድጋሚ ምርጫ ለማስፈፀም ስልጠና እና የኦፕሬሽን ቁሳቁስ ስርጭት ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ ፎርክሊፍት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የከተማ ውስጥ ጭነት የኪራይ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የወራቤ ከተማ ዉሃ አገልግሎት ፅ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የሳይት ስራዎች ለመስራት የሚሆን የመቆፈሪያ ማሽን፣ ክሬን እና V
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የወራቤ ከተማ ዉሃ አገልግሎት ፅ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የሳይት ስራዎች ለመስራት የሚሆን የመቆፈሪያ ማሽን፣ ክሬን እና V 6 ሽፍን መኪና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCR) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC) Client: FDRE, Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC)
The Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Various Stationery, Cleaning Materials, Vehicle Tires, and Batteries.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Maritime Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06f08990-36ea-4909-b894-e37692e90799/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e78fd0e5-02fd-4f68-b852-ffcb08739f70/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e221a7c7-d912-40a3-8e23-92b0e581c3d5/open Lot Information
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine Share Company (TKGM) Invites Firm Technical and Commercial Proposals from Qualified Engineering and Heavy Steel Fabrication Contractors for the Complete Design, Structural engineering, Raw Material Sourcing, Manufacturing, Non-destructive Testing (NDT), External UV- Resistant Painting, Internal Lining, and Factory-side Loading of 4 Pieces of Aboveground Storage Tanks (AST)
2merkato.com (Aug 21, 2026) TULU KAPI GOLD MINE SHARE COMPANY (TKGM)MINING OPERATIONS & ENGINEERING PROCUREMENTREQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) Document Reference:
TULU KAPI GOLD MINE SHARE COMPANY (TKGM) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Quotation (TKGM-RFQ-2026-Fuel Tank Installation-001) to Solicit Firm Technical and Commercial Proposals from Qualified Heavy Transport, Electro-mechanical, and Fuel Infrastructure Contractors for the Turnkey End-to-end Scope of Loading, haulage, and Installation of 4 Pieces of 50,000-Liter (50 M3) Single-wall Above Ground Storage Tanks (AST)
2merkato.com (Aug 21, 2026) TULU KAPI GOLD MINE SHARE COMPANY (TKGM)MINING OPERATIONS & SITE INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab581df0-6c59-42f0-9efb-579fe8e77870/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dad23ae0-cedb-49ca-be9a-73cf96f86e95/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c57a8c-7700-45d3-9440-e1167d805a15/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66162571-c4a0-4d8f-b945-206e7c946f0d/open Lot Information