Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION WORK AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES. BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/007/2026/27 BID REF
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣
ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ገዳ ትራንስፖርት እና ሎጀስቲክስ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ የደረቅ ጭነት ተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር Gada/NCB/01/2018 ገዳ ትራንስፖርት እና ሎጀስቲክስ ኢማ የተለያዩ የደረቅ ጭነት ተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 4 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 4 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት አመት 1ኛ
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e73624-3360-422f-b236-ceab6b90d3dc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fc70c32-6489-40b4-b1d9-80b721a2ccb8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/250f42f6-7fbf-4348-9dbd-4ea9cdfad94b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d2393a0-cc34-4cbc-92c4-52a420cc6d2a/open Lot Information
ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አ.ማ. በ2018 ዓ.ም ለድርጅቱ ስራ የሚውል Double Cabin Pickup Car 2025/26 ግዢ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የመኪና ግዢ ለመፈፀም የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አ.ማ በ2018 ዓ.ም ለድርጅቱ ስራ
Humedica E.V Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for a One-year Agreement to Provide Food and Non-food Items for 500 School Children at Fana Primary School in Bishoftu Town.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Tender Announcement for the Supply ofFood and Non-Food Items humedica e.V Ethiopia is a humanitarian
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር -02/2019 ዓ.ም. በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ