Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated