Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የሄልቬታስ-አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር 02 ቀበሌ እና በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስቴድየም ቀበሌ የወጣት ሴቶችና ልጃገረዶችን ኑሮ ለማሻሻል የሚያገለግል የሼድ ስራ በተዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሠረት ጥቃቅን እና አነስተኛ በብረታ ብረት እና እንጨት ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸው ማህበራት መካከል ጨረታውን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/171010 በሚያዝያ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES results For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE#

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት

Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) Invites All Eligible and Legally Registered Bidders to Video Conference Equipment (Huawei Cloud Link Box 300), 65-inch TVs with Wall Mounting Kits & Desktop Computers Intel® Core™ I7-12700.

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief

Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac692811-65b4-4599-b982-206050d3ba49/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part at Hawassa

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48549751-fbf2-4ed1-8a41-f7f878005e15/open Lot Information