Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር እሑድ ሐምሌ 19,2018 በወጣው የጋዜጣው እትም ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣው ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2738 በክፍል
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሐምሌ 19/2018 በአቶ በሃይሉ ደምሴ ተድላ ስም ያወጣውን ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ G+3 ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would like to invite sealed bids from eligible and experienced bidders
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Release Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/f1879848-47f2-45e4-a85e-a9744c6ea2c3/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ በጋዝ/ነዳጅ የሚሰራ የሳር ማጨጃ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a439dcbd-92c4-47d4-aa64-ac7fb4c30ac6/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት: የቤት ዉስጥ ዲዛይን እና የህንፃዉ ዉጫዉ ገጽታ ጋር ሚገናኙ ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a027ed9a-4cce-4e04-b589-555435e8148e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Liner Std and Nozzle Nissan T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/ae59dc91-d503-4419-b891-179227d6cf85/open ”
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Crank Shaft Real Seal, Crank Shaft Front Seal, Thrust Washer Std and Piston Ring Std Nissan T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/eb3bcb2b-9989-48bc-b184-799b0831892a/open ”
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open
Ministry of Tourism: Purchase of a Printing Product
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ba68b53-831e-4144-85b2-52f582063e48/open
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Valve Guide Nissan
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/33c380f9-fef9-4cd4-a47f-a238192181b1/open ”