Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would like to invite sealed bids from eligible and experienced bidders
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian National Association of the Blind (ENAB) is Seeking Competent, Certified, and Authorized Auditors or Audit Service Providers to Conduct an External Audit for the Fiscal Years from January 01, 2026, to December 31, 2028.
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT BID NOTICE Invitation to Bid for External Audit Service The Ethiopian National Association of
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በስሩ ባሉ ዲስትሪክቶችና አከባቢያቸው የመንገድ ፕሮጀከቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ማ/ኢ/መ/ባ/ማሽ/001/19 መ/ቤታችን የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በስሩ ባሉ ዲስትሪክቶችና አከባቢያቸው የመንገድ ፕሮጀከቶች አገልግሎት
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Production and Installation of Branch Counters and Aluminum Partition Work for a Duration of One Year.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO BIDNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/024/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Modified Starch.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders to
የዲላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይ/ፕላ/ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያዎች እና ለማዘጋጃ ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል አላቂ ዕቃ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአላቂ ዕቃ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አላ/ዕ/ግዥ/001/2019 የዲላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይ/ፕላ/ልማት
በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜናዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ወንዶ ገነት ወረዳ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች በመደበኛ በጀት የስቴሽነሪ፣ የፅዳት፣ የፈርኒቸር እና የኤለክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ሕጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቅያ በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜናዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ወንዶ ገነት ወረዳ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ethio Telecom is Seeking Information from Qualified Suppliers Regarding an Optical Network Management System (ONMS) to Identify Technologies and Best Practices for Monitoring Optical Distribution Networks (ODN) and Metro Fiber Networks.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 22, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER: 4286885 Ethio telecom is seeking information from
የወላይታ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት አንድ/1/ ሳይት ላይ B+G+7 ለመስራት ባቀደዉ መሰረት ለመገንባት ብቁ የሆኑትንና ፍላጎት ያላቸዉን ደረጃ አንድ ስራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ (NCB) ማስታወቂያ የወላይታ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም ለመስራት ካቀዳቸዉ ፕሮጀክቶች መካከል
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልል የአሪ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የተማሪ መጽሐፍት ከወላይታ ሦዶ ወደ ጂንካ ለማጓጓዝ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልል የአሪ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የተማሪ መጽሐፍት ከወላይታ ሦዶ