Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would like to invite sealed bids from eligible and experienced bidders

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

CC – Bahir Dar Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/241fe159-253c-42b9-8b9e-518751a8737d/open Invitation to

University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/10d24de7-4f65-430a-9997-3346cfddc341/open Invitation to

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f725fde9-bb39-45e0-83f7-33a11dde513b/open  Invitation to

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia Invites Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply of General Service Maintenance Tools.

2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR General service Maintenance Tools LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 11 March 2026SUBMISSION

Communication and Information College , Ministry of Defense Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/42a5a81c-b25d-425b-8d32-c8c823e0864b/open ”

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open

የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ መሳፍንት ቢረሳው ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ መንግስቱ ካሳሁን መካከል ባለዉ የገንዘብ ክርክር

አዊ ብሔ/አስተዳደር ፍ/ፍ/ቤት ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፣ በአፈ/ከሳሽ በለጠች ባድማው እና በአፈ ተከሳሾች 1ኛ. ታለም አካል፣ 2ኛ. ጌትነት ባድማ እንዲሁም

የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ ዘይት እና የዳቦ ማንኳፈፊያ አቅርቦት በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ