Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Injibara University Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/317dcd3d-604e-4ebb-a53e-83326e2fe90c/open    Invitation

አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ የውሃ ማቆሪያ ንጣፍ (Geomembrane Sheet) ለመሸጥ ቁጥሩ APF/17/2018/Local የሆነ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማውጣቱ ይታወቃል። በመሆኑም ከተጫራቾች በቀረበ ቅሬታ መሰረት ጨረታው እስከ መጋቢት 08/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ እንዲራዘም ተደርጓል፡፡

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e11e106f-4ad0-45ac-9c36-624c72a5f994/open  Invitation to

Shegar City Administration Finance Office Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a38591c7-c5f7-49ee-a39a-54d7a88f63c4/open   Invitation

Salale University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6af0aeb-cb69-47e9-8f08-a8a2f8b043d9/open  Invitation to

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/13aa8d65-43ed-44fb-b51a-768c09397900/open  Invitation to

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜናዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ኢኮኖሚ ልማት መምሪያ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና መለዋወጫ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ/ቁጥር ግልጽ02/2018የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜናዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ኢኮኖሚ ልማት መምሪያ የዕቃ አይነት 1.

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/62676d62-ae75-4a74-af73-bffd2c61122f/open Invitation to

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27213f1b-b776-40f5-9429-bb36c0e80c25/open Invitation to