Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት ለፈርኒቸር ምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል Round Pipe 22/2X6000 CHS ግዥ ለመፈጸም ብቃት ያላቸው አምራች እና አከፋፋይ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ኢንቨስትመንት ሆልዲንግስ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት Round pipe 22X2×6000 CHS ግዥ ግልጽ
መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእንስሳት የህክምና መድሃኒት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a8ff51b-129d-4c11-bf5c-08c2c687c50d/open Lot Information
ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኝታ አገልግሎት ምሳ እና እራትን ጨምሮ ለ3 ሰው ለ3 ቀን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/972bf4b5-0f97-4e03-97ca-14446e03e6df/open Lot Information
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials አስቸኳይ የቶነር ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51907653-b3a1-428d-9a43-5dee226cabe8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40285c66-80a5-473d-aceb-0d85ecd6b2a2/open Lot Information
Injibara University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/761c94bc-473f-4b70-9992-accf2cc2e48e/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የትርጉም አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e09d7ef-cdfe-41e3-bdf9-be4e5fddd1f3/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toyota Revo Spares
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb7230a9-20d0-450e-93bf-d50bf230c5d7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Jimma District Office: Procurement of Kolo
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb078c47-bc47-4b6a-a768-91f300dc9050/open Lot Information