Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d04d2dd-ef00-4a5c-a9d0-1ad2782aa18d/open
የቦታው ስፋቱ 165 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ጌትነት ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ቀለሟ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የፋብሪካ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ወሂብ ኢድሪስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሙኒር አብዱሰላም መካከል
የአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ የዲፌንደር ላንድሮቨር ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ እና ውል መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓ.ም ለሶስተኛ ዙር የወጣ ጨረታ
የጌዴኦ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድረው ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌዴኦ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድረው ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሠረት፡-
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a054f01f-8cf4-472a-92f6-444aeac3a6f9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of USB Cable
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd57850d-394c-48e7-9d74-0107d31ac57a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Computer Maintenance
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7adcb64a-bb76-4478-b8da-dad00b8e0b87/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Small Animal Trapping
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce1ec776-1b2c-46f0-af70-f2e50840f702/open Lot Information