Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Madda Walabu University Procurement of Sanitary 2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2ccd2a30-7e76-4848-9b2b-7c4d0a9663be/open

Wollo University: Construction of Library Building at Wollo Tertiary Care & Teaching Hospital Tita Campus

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/12026a35-f5ac-4789-b910-efdbdcb9e2b0/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Raspberry Pi 4B

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c49870b-3978-4f6c-af21-c7ff5cd5a830/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ef6fe9-f384-46a4-8e45-734f9d17d758/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31dea77d-5dbf-4eb5-8c48-490647cbffc7/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e3b9896-5a8c-43a1-ad46-7e7bbb4be1d7/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Purchase Requisition of Stationary Item (ICT) for AMU Referral Hospital MG

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b9fdbe4-1461-4fc1-94b0-ee404e22e523/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a3b0d910-91a7-4b90-ad7e-916ed6cf903b/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Audio-visual Equipment’s

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d9fd481-724d-42f9-a15a-684785460c0a/open Lot Information