Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 10/2019፡ 11/2019: 12/2019፡ 13/2019፡ 14/2019፡ 15/2019፡ 16/2019 እና 17/2019 የጨረታ

ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46abe22d-909b-41af-8d80-56d4bbfda6d3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b6f4947-189f-4ef3-a60c-60f5e49f22e1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open  Invitation for

የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 4ኛ ፍትሐ ብሔር ችሎት የኮንፕሬሰር እና የባጃጅ ተሽከርካሪ የሃራጅ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመ/ቁ 105543 ቀን 26/05/2018 ዓ.ም በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ እድሜአለም እጅጉ ተሰማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ

በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ለምርጫ ቅስቀሳ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች በህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ በሚዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሰረት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሚዲያና ህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ ለ2ኛ ሀገራዊ እና አስተዳደራዊ

Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials (Lot One) Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 37-meter Span Boka River Medium Bridge in Sedal Woreda, Kamash Zone.

World Bank (Feb 26, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Request for Bid_Small Works Country: [Ethiopia] Project: [Benishangul gumuz regional state, Lowlands

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Wear and Jewellery

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/b33beec5-a121-430f-88de-7319cab1e304/open  Invitation for

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1cbbd75-c0a9-42b6-82e5-2f995582671e/open Lot Information