Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026

National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1f46859-fc9a-4a8f-9a26-3aee323e036f/open Lot Information

Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cffc6798-611f-41a8-8f12-d01016608637/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8967544-528b-4cfb-982e-ce8eae2ee4bd/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f89d60cf-d147-463e-9830-106c66f7f9d0/open Lot Information