Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልክ

የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Supreme Court :Procurement of Sanitary Items/የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2019 Bid

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/299bb70e-f738-4589-bd32-4fcee65d2c00/open

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93128c5c-5ac5-406d-94b3-a08d69b187b7/open Invitation to

SHEHID Trading የተለያዩ ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ዕቃዎችን በየሎታቸው በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ   “SHEHID Trading” ከታች በሰንጠረዥ የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ዕቃዎችን በየሎታችው በጨረታ

Haramaya University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1ff7688f-f954-4e24-8ce6-e60ee08a8ae7/open

Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Rent Service

Government (Aug 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0f12f799-7a0c-4a87-82ef-975dfc483c87/open” Invitation

Raya University: Procurement of Car Rent Service

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/720e967b-2223-461b-8a27-b175e006c7f8/open

Aksum University : Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/99ddf712-0639-424b-b577-9abbe04d6f5c/open

Ministry of Labor and Skills: የአርዳይታ የግ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ስ/ኮሌጅ የህንጻ የኤሌክትሪክ እና የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/029cc0a3-d39a-4d26-bd5a-2b1d7b35f152/open

Ministry of Defense: LOT—2 Procurement of Various Janitorial Service (GSC-2019)

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/831562d0-2cbe-4953-92e4-2d257c707cd1/open