Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 06/12/2018 እና 09/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 10/2019፡ 11/2019: 12/2019፡ 13/2019፡ 14/2019፡ 15/2019፡ 16/2019 እና 17/2019 የጨረታ

ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University :Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7446d38f-fc55-499f-8a02-af72adaf9382/open

The Ministry of Finance (MoF) Invites Sealed Bids for the Civil Works Construction, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Electromechanical Equipment (solar Pumps) at 28 Sites in Amhara, Afar, Oromia, and Benishangul-Gumuz Regions.

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for Mapping Private Sector Linkages to Payment for Ecosystem Services (PES) in RLLP-II Watersheds.

World Bank (Mar 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Purchase Requisition of የDFM መኪና ጎማ 205/55/fr16^^`~*

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/277eb458-0afb-47d4-8a60-e9f174c0e730/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Pad Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/980ea3cb-bd50-4f4d-8dc5-006458560c5c/open  Invitation for

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd6436e3-b1fa-417e-8196-c0ac87756eb7/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Stabilizer Pin Daewoo T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1420f9b1-3284-4c0d-ae9c-7fbeab1f4e9b/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Shoe Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24960eb5-1d4f-4770-a466-fc90604eb211/open  Invitation for

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Nissan Pickup Decor

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11c58eca-fa79-4d9c-8bcf-9f7c28626db7/open Lot Information