Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያለውን POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ ጨርቆችን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 04/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.

Pharo Ventures is Inviting Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Purchase of Laboratory Machines to Equip a New One-stop Health Service Hub in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDERBid Reference No: ICB/PV/PH/003/2026Bidding Process: International Competitive Bidding (ICB) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID – REQUEST

The Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 40 Pieces of Vehicle Tyres (7.50*16 Jaml) to Support CGPP Project Activities.

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 005 ፣ 006 ፣ 007 ፣ 008 ፣ 009/2018

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የምሰሶ ተረፈ ምርት ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ

ጥላ ኤች.አይቪ በደማቸው ያለ ሴቶች ማህበር ከዚህ በፊት ይገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽን፣ የሹራብ ማሽንና የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ላፕቶፖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተጫራቾች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል