Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልክ

የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ AMFI/01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሰረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ በታች

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የደብረታቦር ዲስትሪክት ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ቤቶች ባሉበት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በዚህ መሠረት፡–

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e0a6e40-cbcd-4847-b30b-48153906483a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a23fb92-3122-4c7b-b073-3caed467c317/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cab093b-bde2-4a16-bfbf-4d215771148e/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56b1dc04-7bce-462c-b029-e3c0cfe6e2e1/open Lot Information

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of UTP Cable Cat 6

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Open Bid No. 07/2026/27. 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and

Dashen Breweries SC Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Industrial Safety Materials.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB) Procurement of Industrial Safety Materials Procurement Reference Number: DBSC/ICB-009-2026 1. Dashen Breweries

በደቡብ/ኢ/ክ/መ/ በወላይታ ዞን በቦዲቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዓይነት ጥራታቸውን የጠበቁ ኦርጅናል ዕቃዎችን በከተማ አስተዳደሩ ስር ላሉ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽ/መሣሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የህንፃ መሣሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ላየን ሴኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላየን ሰኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።