Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities Improvement Project Contract Title: Construction of Two (2) Type I

The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World

The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች

በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የጥበቃና ፍተሻ አገልግሎት (Security Services) መስጠት የሚችሉ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የጥበቃና ፍተሻ አገልግሎት (Security Services) መስጠት የሚችሉ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶችን

The Family Guidance Association of Ethiopia (FGAE) is Seeking Competitive Firms to Supply an Automatic, Discrete, Random-access, Bench-top Clinical Chemistry Analyzer.

The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) Family Guidance Association of EthiopiaBid Announcement for Procurement of Chemistry Analyzer Background The Family Guidance

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 500m3 Reinforced Concrete Reservoir and Other Associated Civil Works Located in Tula Sub City, Hawela Wondo (Mure) Kebele.

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Wallagga Bahaa Mana Sirreessaa Godina Wallagga Bahaatiif Nyaata Sirreeffamtoota Seeraaf Kan Oolu Nyaata Bilchaataa Ykn Midhaan Dheedhii, Midhaan Biilaa, Midhaan Qolaa, Mi’eessituu Gosa Adda Addaa Fi Qoraan(gudeelcha) Kallattiin Eyyama Hojii Daldalaa Qaban Wal Dorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Bituu Barbaada

አንበሣ ጫማ አ.ማ. አቃቂ/ቃሊቲ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አንበሣ ጫማ አ.ማ አቃቂ/ቃሊቲ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሸከርካሪዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ብርሃን ቫይረሱ በደማቸው የሚገኝ የሴቶች እና የህፃናት ማህበር ድርጅት ከሐምሌ 01/2017 ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ/ም ድረስ ያለውን የ1 ዓመት ሒሳብ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ቫይረሱ በደማቸው የሚገኝ የሴቶች እና የህፃናት ማህበር ድርጅት ከሐምሌ 01/2017 ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ/ም

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Intends to Sell Different Properties.

The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT The Development Bank of Ethiopia intends to sell the following properties that it

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Various Furniture and Appliances.

The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances. On 22nd-24th of July 2026. Embassy of

The Embassy of the United States of America in Addis Ababa is Conducting a Closed Bid Sale for Generators.

The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY GENERATOR SEALED-BID SALE July 24, 25, 27, 2026 The Embassy of the United