Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities Improvement Project Contract Title: Construction of Two (2) Type I

The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World

The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች

በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Transportation (Crain Service)

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e52874f8-5aa6-4803-aece-0328f4e610cd/open Lot Information

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከነሀሴ 01 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. እስከ ጳጉሜ 05 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ለሚያመርተው በየእለቱ ከሚታረዱ ከዳልጋ ከብት የሚገኘውን እርጥብ ቆዳና ከበጎች እና ፍየሎች የሚገኝው እርጥብ ሌጦ፣ የስጋና አጥንት መኖ፣ የዳልጋ ከብት ቀንድ እና ለሳሙና መስሪያ ግብዓት የሚሆነውን የተነጠረ ሞራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

ስፋቱ 330 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት ዓባይ ባንክ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ ሳልጋይ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል

The Harari People Regional State Transport and Road Development Bureau Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category RC/GC 2 and Above) for the Construction of the Bote – Canal- Hiwot Fana Corridor Development Project.

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ደረቅ ቆሻሻ ለመሰብሰብና ለማስወገድ በስምንቱም ክ/ከተማ የከተማ ጽዳት ሥራ ለማሰራት ስለፈለግን የአንድ መኪና የመጫን አቅም 6(ስድስት) ሜኪዩብ የሆነ 9 (ዘጠኝ) ቼንቶ መኪኖችን የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ ይፈልጋል

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና /ኢኮ/ል/መም/ያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዕቅድ መሠረት ለአረንጓዴ ልማት እንክብካቤ ሥራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.

የአቃቂ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ ዙር ኮሌጁ ለሥልጠና አገልግሎት እና ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግሉ ቋሚ የአይሲቲ ግብዓት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተ/ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ መጠን ሎት 1 ቋሚ የተለያዩ አይሲቲ ግብዓት