Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልክ

የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ AMFI/01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Children’s HopeChest (CHC) is Soliciting Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar Power Systems Across Two Lots.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Children’s HopeChest Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Solarization of Weraboya Water Supply Station and Aruma Dairy

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment Divided Into Four Lots: Lot 1 (Scanners), Lot 2 (Printers), Lot 3 (Copy Machines), and Lot 4 (Desktop Computers).

The Federal Justice and Law Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5f50441-6225-41d8-a93e-b6cc6e70bd27/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1987dcb6-b7d9-4802-89f4-90d95505a1a0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3beb07f3-f191-479a-b3f5-38be895f98bc/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Engine Support & Gearbox (Dongfeng Automobile)

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ade835a-5455-47e9-bd62-9840f0c98e91/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service: Procurement of Water, Coffee & Kolo

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22d7d165-9720-41b0-9360-4e548b0885ae/open Lot Information

The British Council Ethiopia is Seeking a Professional Private Security Service Provider to Provide Manned Guards for its Offices, Facilities, and Installations in Addis Ababa.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) TENDER OPPORTUNITY ADVERTISEMENT For: Supply of Security Services to the British Council Ethiopia/ RFP1035923 The British

ተፈዘር የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር ከ2018 ዓ.ም ለ3 ተከታታይ ዓመት የማህበሩን ሂሳብ ኦዲት መስጠት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተፈዘር የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር ከ2018 ዓ.ም ለ3 ተከታታይ ዓመት የማህበሩን ሂሳብ ኦዲት