Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልክ
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ AMFI/01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Production and Installation of Branch Counters and Aluminum Partition Work for a Duration of One Year.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/024/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids
UNDP Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified National Individual Consultants for Three Distinct Roles.
Fortune (Aug 16, 2026), Capital (Aug 16, 2026) Procurement Notice for Recruitment of Individual consultants. UNDP Ethiopia is recruiting Individual
Federal High Court: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f20b90f-9209-4f9b-acf4-1bc1b9b563d3/open Lot Information
በሲዳማ ብ/ክ/ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ የአዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚሆን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብ/ከ/ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ የአዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚሆን
ኦሮ-ፍሬሽ ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት እና የ5 ዓመት ስትራቴጂክ ዕቅድ ዝግጅት አማካሪዎች ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የክፍት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮ–ፍሬሽ ኢንተርፕራይዝ በሚከተሉት የአማካሪነት አገልግሎቶች ላይ ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አማካሪ ድርጅቶችን በአገር
Addis Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Stationery Materials (Lot I) and Printing Materials (Lot II).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDBid No. AdB/OT/042/2026Dated August 16, 2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested and eligible
Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a 200 M3 Circular Pioneer Water Tank (Zincblende Steel) and the Drilling of One Borehole for the Laukdong Refugee Community in the Gambela Region.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender NoticeReference: PC-4052 -PR4721 Item number and title: LOT 1- Circular Pioneer Water
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የጣውላ ምርት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጣውላ ምርት ሽያጭ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር OFWE/XA01/2019 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc3449b4-10a3-416a-9fc1-e9cbf8f2770c/open Lot Information