Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልክ
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ AMFI/01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian News Agency Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9414b44-1c7c-49b8-a12a-c47c4d3a2f18/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሸን እቃዎች ግዥ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8704072-3dcf-4808-a8ca-d47073a31161/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7f44d0cd-3350-4a4d-a2d8-fd1a168bcbf6/open Invitation to
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d7216aba-cd1c-4e4a-9d52-d4233107182c/open Invitation to
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ce6fa4ee-05fd-4d0c-bada-0c7cf095e4f2/open Invitation to
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5237a7f-b924-483a-9d2e-e31938a54975/open Invitation to
Construction Management Institute: Lot 41 Procurement of Consultancy Service for Training Delivery on CPM Knowledge Area & Related
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6724901-2e92-46fd-ad0a-4c42afaa92c9/open
Ethiopian Communication Authority: Procurement of License Renewal of Fortinet Firewall
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c230063f-a4c2-4c28-8468-9b1a2578f265/open
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Would Like to Procure Construction Materials
Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/574caf9c-61c1-4c3f-8f7e-a222f26f882e/open ”