Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያለውን POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ ጨርቆችን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 04/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Polythene/Seedling Bags/
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25ac7971-74f8-44d0-b02d-ac6b77031bc1/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Roughage/Vegetables for 3 Months
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/158df3d7-8e50-4bb5-811a-5670d201463d/open Lot Information
በኢፌዴሪ የግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና ኤጀንሲ የቴሌቪዥን የማስታወቂያ ፕሮዳክሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab729f4d-aa9d-4024-abfc-c55bf51a9def/open Lot Information
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid –no. – BB/015/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply of a Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for the Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP-WOMEN NCE) Project in the Sidama Region.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Advertise)For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN
Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding 1. Siinqee Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3eb6a82e-bbe0-4d9e-8f5a-77fc853a9968/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Bag: ጁቲ ባግ ማቴሪያል
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08edc173-9557-4bdb-8dba-658896dc8dbe/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenues and Customs Authority Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement of Ports-Managed Ethernet Switch and Microphone
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaadee6e-78dd-4c66-8b0c-4df4e2d6a29e/open Lot Information