Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የንብ እና ዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 15/2019 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ በምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ፕሮግራም በጀት ድጋፍ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ እርባታ እና የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Independent Core Banking System
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 06/12/2018 እና 09/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Pailot Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/11ba5ad8-4d5e-405a-8f07-fa1d5c59d5b6/open Invitation
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/49d9e57a-7a0a-4d22-8a3c-2961349adb9b/open Invitation for
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ወከር መቆምና መለማመጃ Height Adjustable Steel with Wheel
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35b9b4d4-e93a-4efb-8738-c305f861e975/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Clutch Master Cylinder Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/ca1e96e9-681b-4cd4-a617-af8e002eab86/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Piston With Pin Std,Engine Over Halve Gasket and Main Bearing Std Nissan T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/01bf24ef-fcdb-4c82-b75f-e96c5ad71a67/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Can Bearing Std and Can Rod Bushing Nissan T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/544e9ede-dd15-4d44-a761-e922bf8c4e1a/open Invitation for
የፌዴራል ፍትህ እና የህግ ተቋም: አርቲኩሌት 360 ሶፍትዌር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64c7a546-104f-4cfc-850d-8f771d0d4297/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Upper Arm Ball Joint Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f07c23db-f9d6-4910-a584-042b5fb1e386/open Invitation for
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of ሄድ ፎን ( Headset ) and አዳብተር ( USB Bluetooth Wireless Adapter )
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50567831-94dd-425e-b230-da469b73abe6/open Lot Information