Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያለውን POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ ጨርቆችን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 04/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Router No. – 20

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/834c138b-6968-4228-8f3c-50a8ea04f88d/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Grind Meal Spare Parts/የእህል ወፍጮ መለዋወጫዎች

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36bcf77d-d14a-488d-8fad-41188d908381/open Lot Information

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d41dbb3-66ca-492a-ab5c-0fe64aa44164/open Lot Information

Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invited for the Black Boards, Combined Desk, Plastic Arm Chair for Children of Age 6-8 & Plastic Rectangular Table for Children of Age 6-8.

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ (G+2) ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደ/ማ/ዩ/ብግጨ/03/2018 ዩኒቨርስቲያችን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳድር የካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የቤት ቁጥር

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Field Vehicles, Two (2) Electric Mini Buses, and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck Under the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II, Funded by the African Development Bank.

The Somali Regional State Water Bureau (SRS WB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, and Installation of a Reverse Osmosis (RO) Water Desalination Plant for Kebridahar Town.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR BIDS INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Name of Project: Procurement, Supply, Installation,

Benishangul Gumuz National Regional State, Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Small-scale Irrigation Projects Across Five Lots in Mao-komo, Wombera, Bulen, Mijiga, Sedal, and Dembe Woredas.

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b57af6-35c3-4d5a-891c-bf383cc5b2ed/open Lot Information